MA15F-14T Admiral Microwave - Parts
Enter a part description. DIY Heroes keep it simple, eg. "belt" or "pump".
Search filter:
Clear Filter
Your search term must have 3 or more characters.
Microwave Fuse 15 Amp 250v
Part #WPY01050009
Capacitor
Part #WP59001168
Turntable Gear
Part #Y02450002
This turntable gear is less than an inch in diameter. It is made of plastic and is used for some microwaves.
BLOCK-FUSE
Part #W10206728
DISCONTINUED
Part #02360058
USE WPL B8383101
Part #Y04010219
USE WPL Y06030070
Part #Y06030054
USE WPL 51001095
Part #Y01100040
WHEEL- BLO
Part #Y01110017
TRANSFORMER
Part #Y01130040