EHA214 Caloric Wall Oven - Parts
Enter a part description. DIY Heroes keep it simple, eg. "belt" or "pump".
Search filter:
Clear Filter
Your search term must have 3 or more characters.
2 Piece Broiler Pan
Part #4396923
This broiler pan and roasting rack set features a two-piece design that allows fat to drain away for cleaner cooking and reduced splatter. Made with a durable, high-heat resistant porcelain finish, it offers reliable performance and easy cleanup. Measuring approximately 16 3/4 inches long by 12 3/4 inches wide and 1 3/4 inches high, it provides a practical solution for everyday broiling and roasting.
Bake Element
Part #WPY07409600
This bake element is seventeen inches long. The terminals are twenty-one inches apart, and have a depth of just two inches.
Broil Element (16 Inch long x 8.5 Inch wide)
Part #WPY07431100
This electric oven broil element is 8-1/2 inches wide and 16 inches long. The terminal depth is 1-3/8 inches. Use this broil element for your Amana brand electric range or oven.
PANEL, STORAGE DRAWER COFFEE
Part #88769C
DISCONTINUED
Part #R0000343
DISCONTINUED
Part #Y0088671
USE WPL Y0310818
Part #Y0088697
USE WPL Y0310537
Part #Y0088766
USE WPL Y02068200
Part #Y0088787
Oven Door Handle
Part #Y0088812
DISCONTINUED
Part #Y088769D
DISCONTINUED
Part #Y088769V